top of page
Mimosa Floral Wax

Mimosa Floral Wax is an aromatic by-product derived from the manufacturing of mimosa absolute. The wax retains many of the characteristics of the flower along with the fresh scent. Our pure floral plant wax captures the true scent of fresh mimosa flowers.

Mimosa Floral Wax

$0.00Price
  • Mimosa Floral Wax

    Scientific Name: Acacia Mearnsii

    Used in: Lip balms, Lotions, Creams, Cosmetic formulas, Soaps, Etc.

  • Check page Return and Refund policy

bottom of page