top of page
Jasmine (Sambac) Floral Wax

Jasmine (Sambac) Floral Wax is an aromatic by-product derived from the manufacturing of Jasmine absolute. The wax retains many of the characteristics of the flower along with the sensual exotic scent. Our pure floral plant wax captures the true exotic scent of the sensual Jasmine Sambac flowers.

Jasmine (Sambac) Floral Wax

$0.00Price
  • Jasmine (Sambac) Floral Wax

    Scientific Name: Jasminum Sambac

    Used in: Lip balms, Lotions, Creams, Cosmetic formulas, Soaps, Etc.

  • Check page Return and Refund policy

bottom of page